TradesPriceVolume
MarketsPriceChangeVolumeHighLow
BCH/HKX3750.0+0.00%0.00.00.0
LTC/HKX0.0+0.00%0.00.00.0
ETC/HKX119.99+0.00%0.00.00.0
CNX/HKX0.1+0.00%0.00.00.0
USX/HKX7.85+0.00%0.07.857.85
BTC/HKX62000.0+0.00%0.062000.062000.0
ETH/HKX2200.0+0.00%0.00.00.0
XPA/HKX0.59+0.00%0.00.00.0
CBT/HKX5.0+0.00%0.00.00.0
EOS/HKX30.0+0.00%0.00.00.0
Chart
AmountVolumeBid
AskVolumeAmount
Depth Chart
My OrdersPriceVolumeAmount
You have no open orders
Place Order Sell
Limit
Market
Price
HKX
Quantity
XPA
Total
HKX
BalanceXPA
Price

Market
Quantity
XPA
BalanceXPA
Place Order Buy
Limit
Market
Price
HKX
Quantity
XPA
Total
HKX
BalanceHKX
Price

Market
Quantity
XPA
BalanceHKX

Sign in or Sign up to start trading.