TradesPriceVolume
MarketsPriceChangeVolumeHighLow
BTC/HKD65801.76+0.00%26.97366400.064497.22
ETH/HKD1439.95+0.00%0.251440.661439.95
HKX/HKD0.9999+0.00%0.00.99990.9999
EOS/HKD25.0+0.00%0.025.025.0
NEO/HKD130.0+0.00%0.0130.060.0
TBT/HKD1.1173+0.00%140155.27111.1381.01
USDT/HKD7.85+0.00%258.07.857.84
AmountVolumeBid
AskVolumeAmount
My OrdersPriceVolumeAmount
You have no open orders
Price [HKD]
Amount [TBT]
Total [HKD]
TBT
Price [HKD]
Amount [TBT]
Total [HKD]
HKD

Sign in or Sign up to start trading.