TradesPriceVolume
MarketsPriceChangeVolumeHighLow
BTC/HKD77798.0+0.00%36.97380470.077000.0
ETH/HKD1582.97+0.00%79.8731700.01580.1
HKX/HKD1.0+0.00%0.01.00.9999
EOS/HKD39.0+0.00%5.039.039.0
NEO/HKD134.99+0.00%0.0134.9980.0
TBT/HKD1.6156+0.00%559331.34391.69781.3166
AmountVolumeBid
AskVolumeAmount
My OrdersPriceVolumeAmount
You have no open orders
Price [HKD]
Amount [NEO]
Total [HKD]
NEO
Price [HKD]
Amount [NEO]
Total [HKD]
HKD

Sign in or Sign up to start trading.