TradesPriceVolume
MarketsPriceChangeVolumeHighLow
BTC/HKD82600.1+0.00%10.98283750.082000.0
ETH/HKD1748.63+0.00%30.8011791.81748.63
HKX/HKD1.0+0.00%0.01.01.0
EOS/HKD25.0+0.00%0.00.00.0
NEO/HKD149.0+0.00%0.00.00.0
TBT/HKD7.85+0.00%0.27.857.85
AmountVolumeBid
AskVolumeAmount
My OrdersPriceVolumeAmount
You have no open orders
Price [HKD]
Amount [NEO]
Total [HKD]
NEO
Price [HKD]
Amount [NEO]
Total [HKD]
HKD

Sign in or Sign up to start trading.