TradesPriceVolume
MarketsPriceChangeVolumeHighLow
BTC/HKD81500.0+0.00%13.40183750.081500.0
ETH/HKD1718.0+0.00%42.6491791.81718.0
HKX/HKD1.0+0.00%0.01.01.0
EOS/HKD25.0+0.00%0.00.00.0
NEO/HKD149.0+0.00%0.00.00.0
TBT/HKD7.85+0.00%0.27.857.85
AmountVolumeBid
AskVolumeAmount
My OrdersPriceVolumeAmount
You have no open orders
Price [HKD]
Amount [HKX]
Total [HKD]
HKX
Price [HKD]
Amount [HKX]
Total [HKD]
HKD

Sign in or Sign up to start trading.