TradesPriceVolume
MarketsPriceChangeVolumeHighLow
BTC/HKD68100.0+0.00%3.14268687.067800.0
ETH/HKD1465.89+0.00%18.2111468.11434.87
HKX/HKD0.9999+0.00%0.00.00.0
EOS/HKD22.0+0.00%0.029.022.0
NEO/HKD85.0+0.00%0.085.085.0
TBT/HKD0.9414+0.00%400947.06371.00450.8966
USDT/HKD7.79+0.00%630.07.797.79
AmountVolumeBid
AskVolumeAmount
My OrdersPriceVolumeAmount
You have no open orders
Price [HKD]
Amount [HKX]
Total [HKD]
HKX
Price [HKD]
Amount [HKX]
Total [HKD]
HKD

Sign in or Sign up to start trading.