TradesPriceVolume
MarketsPriceChangeVolumeHighLow
BTC/HKD80000.0+0.00%8.8580900.079000.0
ETH/HKD1698.0+0.00%36.9881769.721698.0
HKX/HKD1.0+0.00%0.01.00.9999
EOS/HKD38.99+0.00%0.039.037.0
NEO/HKD130.0+0.00%14.9714130.070.0
TBT/HKD1.4929+0.00%226212.28931.63871.2001
AmountVolumeBid
AskVolumeAmount
My OrdersPriceVolumeAmount
You have no open orders
Price [HKD]
Amount [ETH]
Total [HKD]
ETH
Price [HKD]
Amount [ETH]
Total [HKD]
HKD

Sign in or Sign up to start trading.