TradesPriceVolume
MarketsPriceChangeVolumeHighLow
BTC/HKD57647.0+0.00%4.29359400.057647.0
ETH/HKD1147.95+0.00%0.01165.361145.0
HKX/HKD1.0+0.00%0.01.01.0
EOS/HKD27.98+0.00%0.027.9821.6
NEO/HKD119.99+0.00%0.0119.99119.99
TBT/HKD0.7472+0.00%649870.8770.77970.6818
USDT/HKD7.87+0.00%0.07.877.87
Chart
AmountVolumeBid
AskVolumeAmount
Depth Chart
My OrdersPriceVolumeAmount
You have no open orders
Place Order Sell
Limit
Market
Price
HKD
Quantity
EOS
Total
HKD
BalanceEOS
Price

Market
Quantity
EOS
BalanceEOS
Place Order Buy
Limit
Market
Price
HKD
Quantity
EOS
Total
HKD
BalanceHKD
Price

Market
Quantity
EOS
BalanceHKD

Sign in or Sign up to start trading.