TradesPriceVolume
MarketsPriceChangeVolumeHighLow
BCH/HKX3750.0+0.00%0.00.00.0
LTC/HKX0.0+0.00%0.00.00.0
ETC/HKX119.99+0.00%0.00.00.0
CNX/HKX0.1+0.00%0.00.00.0
USX/HKX7.85+0.00%0.07.857.85
BTC/HKX62000.0+0.00%0.062000.062000.0
ETH/HKX2200.0+0.00%0.00.00.0
XPA/HKX0.59+0.00%0.00.00.0
CBT/HKX5.0+0.00%0.00.00.0
EOS/HKX30.0+0.00%0.00.00.0
Chart
AmountVolumeBid
AskVolumeAmount
Depth Chart
My OrdersPriceVolumeAmount
You have no open orders
Place Order Sell
Limit
Market
Price
HKX
Quantity
BCH
Total
HKX
BalanceBCH
Price

Market
Quantity
BCH
BalanceBCH
Place Order Buy
Limit
Market
Price
HKX
Quantity
BCH
Total
HKX
BalanceHKX
Price

Market
Quantity
BCH
BalanceHKX

Sign in or Sign up to start trading.